C-Clown profile:

C-Clown ( crowned clown ) debuted in July 2012 under Yedang Entertainment with the song ‘Solo’.
Their fan club name is ‘Crown’ and the color is pearl forest green.

20140608-180103-64863762.jpg

20140608-180103-64863983.jpg

20140608-180104-64864130.jpg

ROME:

20140608-180139-64899852.jpg

20140608-180139-64899674.jpg

Real name: Yu Ba Rom
Stage name: Rome
Birthday: 6 September 1990
Position: leader, rap
Height: 174cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood type: A
Twitter: @RoME_Cclown
Insta: romecclown

SIWOO:

20140608-181333-65613296.jpg

20140608-181333-65613166.jpg

Real name: Kim Tae Min
Stage name: Siwoo
Birthday: 5 May 1993
Position: vocal
Height: 177cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood type: O
Twitter: @Siwoo_CclowN

RAY:

20140608-180814-65294518.jpg

20140608-180814-65294689.jpg

Real name: Kim Hyun Il
Stage name: Ray
Birthday: 19 April 1993
Position: vocal
Height: 176cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood type: O
Twitter: @soccer4065

KANGJUN:

20140608-181505-65705276.jpg

20140608-181505-65705062.jpg

Real name: Kang Jun
Stage name: Kangjun
Birthday: 21 April 1994
Position: main vocal
Height: 173cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood type: A
Twitter: @kangjun_CclowN
Insta: cckangjun

T.K:

20140608-181741-65861778.jpg

20140608-181740-65860428.jpg

Real name: Lee Min Woo
Stage name: T.K
Birthday: 20 December 1995
Position: rap
Height: 178cm
Weight: 55kg
Blood type: A
Twitter: @TKtopkid

MARU:

20140608-182746-66466719.jpg

20140608-182747-66467229.jpg

Real name: Lee Jae Joon
Stage name: Maru
Birthday: 25 September 1997
Position: rap, maknae
Height: 175cm
Weight: 56kg
Blood type: A
Twitter: @Maru_CclowN

Advertisements