Topp Dogg members:

Topp Dogg debuted in 2013 with ‘say it’, under Stardom entertainment.

Their fans are called Topp Klass.

(The kingdoms mentionend are the future subgroups)

topp doggtopp dogg 2topp dogg logo

 

P-GOON:

topp-dogg_1381290519_af_orgTopp dogg P goon

Real name: Park Sa Hyuk

Stage name: P-Goon

Birthday: 18 October 1991

Positon: leader, vocal, dance

Height: 176cm

Weight: 58kg

Twitter: @Toppdogg_PGoon

Kingdom: Dragon

JENISSI:

Topp Dogg JenissiTopp dogg jenissi

Real name: Kim Tae Yang

Stage name: Jenissi

Birthday: 2 August 1991

Position: main rapper

Height: 174cm

Weight: 62kg

Teitter: @jenissi9

Kingdom: Lion

KIDOH:TOpp Dogg KidhoTopp dogg Kidoh2

Real name: Jin Hyo Sang

Stage name: Kidoh

Birhday: 16 December 1992

Position: producer, lyricist, rapper

Height: 179cm

Weight: 55kg

Twitter: @kidoh92

Kingdom: Knight

SEOGOONG:

Topp dogg SeogoongToppp dogg Seogoong

Real name: Park Hyun Ho

Stage name: Seogoong

Birthday: 1 May 1992

Position: main vocal

Height: 179cm

Weight: 65kg

Twitter: @parkhh9251

Kingdom: Lion

GOHN:

Topp dogg gohnTopp Dogg Gohn2

Real name: Kim Dong Sung

Satge name: Gohn

Birthday: 1 August 1992

Position: main vocal

Height: 183cm

Weight: 68kg

Twitter: @dskknd

Kingdom: Lion

HOJOON:

Topp Dogg HojoonTopp Dogg Hojoon 2

Real name: Jeon Ho Joon

Stage name: Hojoon

Birthday: 13 October 1992

Position: vocal, dance

Height: 173cm

Weight:55kg

Twitter: @hojune92

Kingdom: Wizard

SANGDO:

Topp-Dogg-reveals-member-number-10-Sangdotopp dogg sangdo2

Real name: Yu Sang Do

Stage name: Sangdo

Birthday: 2 March 1993

Position: vocal

Height: 181cm

Weight: 63kg

Kingdom: Dragon

NAKTA:

topp dogg naktatopp dogg naktaReal name: Shin Yoon Cheol

Stage name: Nakta

Birthday: 2 April 1993

Position: vocal

Height: 185cm

Weight:68kg

Kingdom: Knight

HANSOL:

Topp dogg hansolTopp dogg hansol 2

Real name: Kim Han Sol

Stage name: Hansol

Birthday: 15 June 1993

Position: vocal, dance

Height: 172cm

Weight: 61kg

Kingdom: Wizard

B-JOO:

Topp dogg b joo

Topp dogg Bjoo2

Real name: Kim Byung Joo

Stage name: B-Joo

Birthday: 8 January 1994

Position: vocal, dance

Height: 175cm

Weight: 55kg

Kingdom: Wizard

XERO:

topp dogg xerotopp dogg xero2

Real name: Shin Ji Ho

Stage name: Xero

Birthday: 3 February 1994

Position: dance, rap

Height: 181cm

Weight: 61kg

Twitter: @ShinJiho94

Kingdom: Wizard

A-TOM:

Topp dogg atom,Topp dogg Atom

Real name: Kim Sang Gyun

Stage name: A-Tom

Birthday: 23 May 1995

Position: rap

Height: 178cm

Weight: 62kg

Twitter: @boiwonda95

Kingdom: Knight

YANO:

1378249_732328953462443_210961262_nTopp dogg yano

Real name: Seo Sang Won

Stage name: Yano

Birthday: 27 September 1995

Position: maknae, main rappper

Height: 178cm

Weight:58kg

Twitter: @YANOSEO

Kingdom: Lion

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “Topp Dogg members:

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s